Gnarly Event Entrants
DistanceFirstLastM/FAgeCityState
24h Barbara Tramonte F 62 Alta Loma CA
100m Deo Jaravata M 55 Granada hills CA
12h CHRISTOPHER BROWN M 48 Beaumont CA
24h lorilie lundell F 63 hurricane UT
100m Anita Williams F 59 Fontana CA
12h Jose Gonzalez M 38 REDLANDS CA
100m Sundar Vembu M 48 pasadena CA
12h Gary Hilliard M 67 Wrightwood CA
6h Pam Hilliard F 65 Wrightwood CA
100m Juan Calderon M 37 Palmdale CA
24h Mukesh Mehra M 45 Sierra Madre CA
12h Paul Garcia M 52 North Hills CA
6h Joyce McPherson F 49 Escondido CA
100m Landon Carr M 30 Imperial Beach CA
24h Natalie Contreras F 39 Alta Loma CA
100m Nate Julson M 49 Mission Viejo CA
100m Jessica Mullen F 46 Seattle WA
12h Shane Gallaher M 33 Winter Park FL
12h Donn Ozaki M 62 Torrance CA
12h Mari Muki F 58 Torrance CA
12h Clint Burleson M 68 Organ NM
100m Randy Shepherd M 57 MARANA AZ
6h Roberta Horn F 62 San Diego CA
12h Austin Himes M 30 Mesa AZ
12h Miguel Calderon M 40 Palmdale CA
100m Joselito San Gabriel M 53 SUISUN CITY CA
6h Trish Hart F 61 Fairfax CA
3h Jose Rodriguez M 26 San Bernardino CA
100m John Arthur Reyes Jr M 24 Murrieta CA
100m Andi Ramer F 48 San Diego CA
100m Fred Serricchio M 49 La Canada CA
100m Corey Petruzziello M 34 Escondido CA
6h Kristen Trujillo F 51 Oceanside CA
100m Robert Mersereau M 61 Rocklin CA
24h Katerina Kudryavtseva F 39 Mather CA
100m Andrew Gonzales M 25 Garden Grove CA
12h JIM SIMPSON M 79 HUNTINGTON BEACH CA
100m Miguel Guardado M 47 ORANGE CA
relay Audrena Liu F 47 IRVINE CA
relay Lokelani Winfree F 40 Long Beach CA
100m Beth Townsend F 45 Santa Clarita CA
6h Robert Townsend M 48 Santa Clarita CA
relay Daniel Kho M 40 Torrance CA
100m Jennifer LeMay-Landa F 41 Brea CA
100m Armando de Armas M 64 Long Beach CA
100m Emily Geyman F 24 Pasadena CA
24h Shelly Hess F 49 San Diego CA
100m Edmund Ko M 43 Loma Linda CA
relay Andrew Wright M 42 Las Vegas NV
relay Jessica Candido F 35 Henderson NV
24h Daniel Vargas M 37 Las Vegas NV
3h Sally Thomas F 59 Corona CA
12h Clyde Shank M 74 Plano TX
24h Cassandra Cisneros F 49 Citrus Heights CA
6h Bettie Wailes F 77 Winter Park FL
12h Adam Boyd M 40 Chandler AZ
3h Lori Schultz F 51 Corona CA
relay Dawn Petrovich F 46 Ridgecrest CA
relay Mikey Petrovich M 15 Ridgecrest CA
relay Michael Petrovich M 51 Ridgecrest CA
relay Amanda Wright F 41 Las Vegas NV
24h Landon Carr M 30 Imperial Beach CA
24h Keith Eckert M 30 Coronado CA
24h Ray Berlanga M 39 Anaheim CA
100m Rocky Berlanga M 44 Anaheim CA
12h Brittany Flores F 24 San Diego CA
12h Joseph Flores M 24 San Diego CA
12h Jenny Picker F 39 Monrovia CA
24h David Sundius M 62 Manhattan Beach CA
24h Bill Dickey M 82 Arcadia CA
24h Meili Mathuren F 46 Rosamond CA
12h Jack Cheng M 50 Temple City CA
12h Nancy Tinker F 70 Monrovia CA
24h David Seres M 50 Newport Beach CA
12h Laura Sohaskey F 63 Long Beach CA
100m Atanacio Jose Joel De Jesus M 52 Huntington Park CA
12h Todd Allen M 35 Livingston TX
6h Chuck Sohaskey M 59 Long Beach CA
12h Andrew Arthur M 46 Altadena CA
6h Larissa Benigno F 49 Winchester CA
24h Jennifer Johnson F 44 Rialto CA
24h Ed Ettinghausen M 59 Wildomar CA
6h John Wilcox M 62 Laguna Niguel CA
6h Colleen Wilcox F 54 Laguna Niguel CA
12h Chad Belknap M 47 Manhattan Beach CA
6h Phillip Espinoza M 33 Escondido CA